Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

15 december | Jongens

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Jongens B1 Zaal 46090 HCRB JB1 0 13:40 14:10 DELFT
RingPass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
Jongens B1 Zaal 46106 Ring Pass Delft JB1 0 13:00 13:30 DELFT
RingPass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
Jongens C1 Zaal 43132 D.H.C. Hudito JC1 20 10:00 10:50 SCHIPLUIDEN
Post-Kogeko Sporthal
Tiendweg 1A
2636HH SCHIPLUIDEN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens C1 Zaal 43099 hdm JC13 20 09:20 10:10 SCHIPLUIDEN
Post-Kogeko Sporthal
Tiendweg 1A
2636HH SCHIPLUIDEN
hal: Veld 1

15 december | Meisjes

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes A1 Zaal 49526 MHC Forescate MA1 10 14:50 15:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes A1 Zaal 50057 H.C. Derby MA1 10 16:10 16:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B1 Zaal 48207 HC Alphen MB1 40 14:20 15:30 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Rijnstreekhal
Dillenburg 1
2404EV ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B1 Zaal 48109 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB1 40 15:00 16:10 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Rijnstreekhal
Dillenburg 1
2404EV ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B2 Zaal 47655 Goudse MHC MB1 40 09:35 10:45 GOUDA
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes B2 Zaal 47690 HC Ypenburg MB1 40 10:15 11:25 GOUDA
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes B4 Zaal 47427 HC Ypenburg MB3 25 13:55 14:50 DELFT
TU Delft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Veld 1 (BvL)
Meisjes B4 Zaal 47370 hdm MB6 25 13:15 14:10 DELFT
TU Delft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Veld 1 (BvL)
Meisjes B6 Zaal 47203 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MB3 10 10:50 11:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B6 Zaal 47303 HV Victoria MB6 10 12:10 12:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C1 Zaal 44149 Craeyenhout MC2 25 08:05 09:00 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Zandje, Sporthal 't
Schimmelweg 202
2524XK 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C1 Zaal 44187 HGC MC2 25 08:45 09:40 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Zandje, Sporthal 't
Schimmelweg 202
2524XK 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C6 Zaal 44444 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MC3 0 11:30 12:00 ALBLASSERDAM
Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C6 Zaal 44393 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MC8 0 12:10 12:40 ALBLASSERDAM
Blokweer, Sportcentrum
Esdoornlaan 25
2951BE ALBLASSERDAM
hal: Veld 1


Quick Links

Agenda
14-12-2018 Oliebollentoernooi
17-12-2018 Trimmers 3 - HDS 1
7-1-2019 Trimmers 4 - HDS 5
7-1-2019 Trimmers 1 - Craeyenhout 2
Hele agenda
Hoofdsponsoren