Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

5 januari | Jongens

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Jongens 6E3 zaal 37730 Wateringse veld JE3 15 08:45 09:30 WATERINGEN
Velo sporthal
Noordweg 26
2291EE WATERINGEN
hal: veld 2
Jongens 6E3 zaal 37622 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JE9 15 09:25 10:10 WATERINGEN
Velo sporthal
Noordweg 26
2291EE WATERINGEN
hal: veld 2
Jongens 8E1 zaal 41365 HDS J8E2 0 13:40 14:10 RIJSWIJK ZH
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 8E1 zaal 41255 Rijswijksche Hockey Club J8E1 0 14:20 14:50 RIJSWIJK ZH
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1

5 januari | Meisjes

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes 6E6 zaal 39328 Craeyenhout ME8 35 09:05 10:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Blinkerd, Sporthal De
Seinpoststraat 150
2586HC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E6 zaal 39194 Klein Zwitserland ME14 35 08:25 09:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Blinkerd, Sporthal De
Seinpoststraat 150
2586HC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E7 zaal 39533 Hockey Club Rotterdam ME18 30 09:10 10:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E7 zaal 39643 Klein Zwitserland ME15 30 08:30 09:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E1 zaal 37390 Klein Zwitserland M8E2 30 13:50 14:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E1 zaal 37489 Wateringse veld M8E1 30 13:10 14:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E2 zaal 41549 HGC M8E3 0 13:40 14:10 DELFT
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
RingPass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
Meisjes 8E2 zaal 41654 Rijswijksche Hockey Club M8E1 0 14:20 14:50 DELFT
RingPass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
Meisjes 8E3 zaal 41208 Klein Zwitserland M8E8 10 08:50 09:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E3 zaal 41318 Wateringse veld M8E4 10 10:10 10:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E4 zaal 41529 HC Pijnacker M8E4 0 11:40 12:10 DELFT
RingPass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
Meisjes 8E4 zaal 41741 Ring Pass Delft M8E5 0 11:00 11:30 DELFT
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
RingPass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3


Quick Links

Agenda
17-12-2018 Trimmers 3 - HDS 1
7-1-2019 Trimmers 4 - HDS 5
7-1-2019 Trimmers 1 - Craeyenhout 2
10-1-2019 AED cursus + herhaling
Hele agenda
Hoofdsponsoren