Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

15 december | Jongens

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Jongens 6E3 zaal 41670 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JE9 0 10:20 10:50 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
Jongens 6E3 zaal 41558 hdm JE11 0 09:40 10:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
Jongens 8E2 zaal 40478 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE J8E5 50 09:20 10:40 NIEUWKOOP
Steupel, Sporthal De
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 8E2 zaal 40588 HC Nieuwkoop JE2 50 08:40 10:00 NIEUWKOOP
Steupel, Sporthal De
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1

15 december | Meisjes

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes 6E5 zaal 38650 Rijswijksche Hockey Club ME7 10 08:50 09:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E5 zaal 38760 Wateringse veld ME7 10 10:10 10:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E7 zaal 38880 D.H.C. Hudito ME5 25 10:45 11:40 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Lipa, Sporthal
Paets van Troostwijkstr 93A
2522DM 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E7 zaal 39108 Klein Zwitserland ME15 25 10:05 11:00 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Lipa, Sporthal
Paets van Troostwijkstr 93A
2522DM 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E8 zaal 41172 HV Victoria ME9 30 10:00 11:00 ROTTERDAM
Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E8 zaal 41388 D.H.C. Hudito ME6 30 10:40 11:40 ROTTERDAM
Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 6E9 zaal 41290 OMHC ME10 30 11:50 12:50 ROTTERDAM
Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2 (boven)
Meisjes 6E9 zaal 41397 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg ME7 30 11:10 12:10 ROTTERDAM
Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2 (boven)
Meisjes 8E1 zaal 41110 Craeyenhout M8E2 0 14:10 14:40 'S-GRAVENHAGE
HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E1 zaal 41002 hdm M8E2 0 14:50 15:20 'S-GRAVENHAGE
HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E2 zaal 39887 HDS M8E1 40 14:30 15:40 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E2 zaal 39998 MHC Forescate M8E1 40 13:50 15:00 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E3 zaal 39895 De Kieviten M8E4 25 08:45 09:40 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Ockenburgh Sporthal
Wijndaelerduin 25
2554BX 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E3 zaal 40106 Wateringse veld M8E4 25 09:25 10:20 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Ockenburgh Sporthal
Wijndaelerduin 25
2554BX 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E4 zaal 37912 HC Delfshaven M8E1 20 14:10 15:00 ROTTERDAM
West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E4 zaal 38023 Ring Pass Delft M8E5 20 14:50 15:40 ROTTERDAM
West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1


Quick Links

Agenda
13-12-2018 Info avond JJ 3-tal naar 6-tal
14-12-2018 Oliebollentoernooi
17-12-2018 Trimmers 3 - HDS 1
7-1-2019 Trimmers 4 - HDS 5
Hele agenda
Hoofdsponsoren