Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

20 januari | Jongens

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Jongens F1 52561 MHV Forcial MIX F1 60 09:30 11:00 uit -   info
Jongens F1 52551 Hockey Club Rotterdam JF5 11:30 12:00 Rabobank Veld (1)  info
Jongens E2 zaal 41545 HC Schiedam JE3 10 12:10 12:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Jongens E2 zaal 41516 Ring Pass Delft JE6 10 10:50 11:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1

20 januari | Meisjes

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Meisjes F1 52856 Hockey Club Rotterdam MF4 11:30 12:00   info
Meisjes F1 52841 HV Spijkenisse MF2 30 10:00 11:00 uit -   info
Meisjes F2 52861 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MF2 11:30 12:00   info
Meisjes F2 52846 Hockey Club Rotterdam MF4 30 10:00 11:00 uit -   info
Meisjes F3 52949 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MF5 11:30 12:00 Rabobank Veld (1)  info
Meisjes F3 52961 De Kieviten MF6 45 09:45 11:00 uit -   info
Meisjes F4 52871 Goudse MHC MF3 0 09:45 11:00 SPIJKENISSE info
Meisjes F4 52896 HV Spijkenisse MF3 0 11:30 12:00 SPIJKENISSE info
Meisjes E5 zaal 42441 HC Ypenburg ME6 10 08:50 09:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E5 zaal 42411 Berkel Rodenrijs ME8 10 10:10 10:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E6 zaal 42826 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer ME13 15 12:55 13:40 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E6 zaal 42856 HDS ME8 15 12:15 13:00 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E7 zaal 42711 MHC Forescate ME9 30 11:50 12:50 LEIDSCHENDAM
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
Meisjes E7 zaal 42681 LOHC ME10 30 11:10 12:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
Meisjes E8 zaal 42439 Craeyenhout ME6 10 12:50 13:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E8 zaal 42409 De Kieviten ME5 10 14:10 14:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1


Quick Links

Agenda
17-1-2018 Bijeenkomst JBF H1/H2/D1/D2
18-1-2018 Bijeenkomst sportverenigingen
24-1-2018 Bijeenkomst JBF MA1/2 en JA1/2
29-1-2018 Trimmers Westland 3 - Alphen 2
Hele agenda
Hoofdsponsoren