Kies een ander team :
Jongens D2

Teamfoto




Teamondersteuning
Coach 1 Harry Koornneef    
Coach 2 Jacco Duindam    
Train(st)er 1 Stijn van der Hout    
Hoofdtrain(st)er 1 Rinco Potman    
Train(st)er 2 Sjoerd Groenewegen    
Train(st)er 3 Pepijn van der Starre    
Train(st)er 4 Edgar van Os    

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Capelle JD1 10 27 9 0 1 70 18 0
2 Victoria JD3 10 21 7 0 3 33 17 0
3 Westland JD2 10 14 4 2 4 33 33 0
4 Derby JD2 10 14 4 2 4 25 26 0
5 Rotterdam JD3 10 12 4 0 6 28 28 0
6 Barendrecht JD2 10 0 0 0 10 5 72 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Barendrecht JD2Capelle JD1Derby JD2Rotterdam JD3Victoria JD3Westland JD2
Barendrecht JD2   0-10 1-5 0-7 1-6 0-7
Capelle JD1 13-0   6-2 4-3 3-1 8-0
Derby JD2 6-0 1-7   3-0 1-3 1-1
Rotterdam JD3 6-1 5-7 1-2   2-1 3-0
Victoria JD3 5-1 4-1 5-2 2-0   5-2
Westland JD2 7-1 2-11 2-2 8-1 4-1  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
.. Capelle JD1 Derby JD2 6-2 Definitief
.. Rotterdam JD3 Westland JD2 3-0 Definitief
.. Victoria JD3 Barendrecht JD2 5-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
.. Capelle JD1 Victoria JD3 3-1 Definitief
.. Derby JD2 Westland JD2 1-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam JD3 Barendrecht JD2 6-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
.. Derby JD2 Rotterdam JD3 3-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
.. Barendrecht JD2 Derby JD2 1-5 Definitief
.. Capelle JD1 Westland JD2 8-0 Definitief
.. Victoria JD3 Rotterdam JD3 2-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
.. Westland JD2 Barendrecht JD2 7-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam JD3 Capelle JD1 5-7 Definitief
.. Derby JD2 Victoria JD3 1-3 Definitief
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
.. Victoria JD3 Westland JD2 5-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
.. Westland JD2 Rotterdam JD3 8-1 Definitief
.. Barendrecht JD2 Victoria JD3 1-6 Definitief
.. Derby JD2 Capelle JD1 1-7 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
.. Barendrecht JD2 Capelle JD1 0-10 Definitief
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
.. Westland JD2 Victoria JD3 4-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam JD3 Derby JD2 1-2 Definitief
.. Capelle JD1 Barendrecht JD2 13-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018
.. Westland JD2 Derby JD2 2-2 Definitief
.. Victoria JD3 Capelle JD1 4-1 Definitief
.. Barendrecht JD2 Rotterdam JD3 0-7 Definitief
ZATERDAG 2 JUNI 2018
.. Westland JD2 Capelle JD1 2-11 Definitief
.. Derby JD2 Barendrecht JD2 6-0 Definitief
.. Rotterdam JD3 Victoria JD3 2-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2018
.. Barendrecht JD2 Westland JD2 0-7 Definitief
.. Victoria JD3 Derby JD2 5-2 Definitief
.. Capelle JD1 Rotterdam JD3 4-3 Definitief


Quick Links

Agenda
1-7-2018 Vrijwilligers BBQ
19-9-2018 Nieuwe leden info avond
22-9-2018 Bitjes happen
Hele agenda
Hoofdsponsoren