Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

22 januari | Jongens

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Jongens 6E1 !Reservering J 09:15 09:15 AddConsult Veld (2)  info
9:15-11:00 uur
Jongens 6E2 !Reservering J 09:15 09:30 AddConsult Veld (2)  info
9:15-11:00 uur
Jongens 8E1 !Reservering E8 09:10 09:30 Worldstream Veld (3)  info
9:10-11:00 uur
Jongens F1 !Reservering J 09:15 09:15 Rabobank Veld (1)  info
9:15-10:45 uur

22 januari | Meisjes

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
Coolkids MF4 !Reservering CK 09:45 09:45 Rabobank Veld (1)  info
9:45-10:45 uur
Meisjes 6E1 !Reservering E6 09:25 09:45 AddConsult Veld (2)  info
9:25-11:00 uur
Meisjes 6E2 !Reservering E6 09:25 09:45 AddConsult Veld (2)  info
9:25-11:00 uur
Meisjes 6E3 !Reservering E6 09:25 09:45 AddConsult Veld (2)  info
9:25-11:00 uur
Meisjes 6E4 !Reservering E6 09:25 09:45 AddConsult Veld (2)  info
9:25-11:00 uur
Meisjes 6E5 !Reservering E6 09:25 09:45 AddConsult Veld (2)  info
9:25-11:00 uur
Meisjes 8E1 !Reservering E8 09:25 09:45 Worldstream Veld (3)  info
9:10-11:00 uur
Meisjes 8E2 !Reservering E8 09:10 09:30 Worldstream Veld (3)  info
9:10-11:00 uur
Meisjes 8E3 !Reservering E8 09:10 09:30 Worldstream Veld (3)  info
9:10-11:00 uur
Meisjes 8E4 !Reservering E8 09:10 09:30 Worldstream Veld (3)  info
9:10-11:00 uur
Meisjes F1 !Reservering MF 09:15 09:15 Rabobank Veld (1)  info
9:15-10:45 uur
Meisjes F2 !Reservering MF 09:15 10:45 Rabobank Veld (1)  info
9:15-10:45 uur
Meisjes F3 !Reservering MF 09:15 10:45 Rabobank Veld (1)  info
9:15-10:45 uur

22 januari | Mixed

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
ZAALBLOK 31180 ZAAL Ring Pass Delft J6E3 - Berkel-Rodenrijs J6E1 15 15:25 15:40 MONSTER
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 31577 ZAAL Cartouche M6E6 - Leiden M6E6 15 09:55 10:10 POELDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
ZAALBLOK 34003 ZAAL Derby M8E3 - Goeree Overflakkee M8E1 15 15:55 16:10 POELDIJK
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
ZAALBLOK 32243 ZAAL Rotterdam M6E9 - Feijenoord M6E1 15 13:25 13:40 MONSTER
Zaalleiding : HVWestland  
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1


Quick Links

Agenda
31-1-2022 Trimmers 1 - Rijswijk 4
7-2-2022 Trimmers 2 - Waddinxveen 1
14-2-2022 Trimmers 1 - Kieviten 1
15-2-2022 Bestuursvergadering
Hele agenda
Hoofdsponsoren